Training Centers Detail

Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
58503 Rahul Kumar M.R ACADEMY Gurgaon
58502 Rahul Verma Bala Ji Computer Centre Uklana Mandi
58499 SARLA DEVI Js Boutique Hisar
58498 MUNISH Sharma Computer Care Karnal
58497 Rahul Kumar Krishna Group Of Education & Library Sirsa
58493 Randhir Kumar Global Institute of Hotel Management Hazaribag Jharkhand
58493 JITENDER SHARMA A-ONE COMPUTER BAHRI Kaithal
58492 PAWAN KATOCH VECTOR EDUCATION SOCIETY PALANPUR
584890 AABIDA National Institute of Skill Develoment Pinangwan PUNHANA
57491 Satish Kumar NISD Ellenabad ELLENABAD
57489 ANKIT YADAV INSTITUTE OF EXCELLENCE Rewari
57488 Munish Haryana institute of information technology Kaithal
Paras Punia NISD Ladwa Hisar
57484 AMIT GUPTA ACCOUNTING PLANET BAHADURGARH
57484 Arun Kumar NIECS Rewari
57482 Jyoti JS Infotech & HKCL Computer Centre BARWALA
57481 AJAB KUMAR LBS ADVANCE TRANING INSTITUTE BANI SIRSA Sirsa
57481 AJAB KUMAR LBS ADVANCE TRANING INSTITUTE BANI Sirsa
57480 ANKUSH SIYARAM ONLINE EDUCATION CENTRE Yamunanagar
57479 .Anil Goswami HKCL COMPUTER Narnound
57478 Pinki Paramhans EduTec Computer Education Bhiwani
57477 Maninder Kumar Rk coaching centre Harsola Kaithal
57476 Bijender B.K.N GRAMIN SKILL & VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE KIWANA Bhiwani
57474 Ramphool Singh Singh's Computer Education Kaithal
57473 Pawan Gupta National Vidhya Hub Institute Jhajjar
57471 Mr. Paramjeet Star Computer Centre Uklana
57471 Satish Bilawal Paramount Parodyogik Prashikshan Sansthan Atela CHARKHI DADRI
57470 Vikas dhamu R.D.Enterprises Bhiwani
57469 RAJENDER JANGRA DISHA COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTER Fatehabad
57468 Parvern Saini Hi-tech computer center Rohtak
57467 Nisha Jangra Nishu Computer & Skill Centre Bhiwani
Kuldeep Singh RSSA COMPUTER CENTER Bhiwani
57464 NAVEEN JANGRA AHST COMPUTER TRAINING CENTRE CHARKHI DADRI
57463 RAVI KUMAR KD PRODYOGIK PRAKSHISHAN SANSTHAAN Hisar
57461 Ashok Rahila CYBERTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Rohtak
57460 Puran Singh Navyug Computer Centre Fatehabad
57449 Sunil Kumar Divya Computer Centre Bhiwani
57448 Labana Manpritkaur Arjunsingh M K Institution of Skill Development Kaithal
57446 RAVI BHADU GENIUS ACADEMY CHOPTA Sirsa
57443 PARVEEN KUMAR YAMATO INSTITUTE REWARI Rewari
57441 RINKU NISD GURGAON Gurgaon
56434 SANJEEV KUMAR PHOGAT DWARKA COMPUTER CENTRE CHARKHI DADRI
56431 SR Vashisth NEDED INSTITUTE Rohtak
56424 ARVIND KR INSTITUTE Sonipat
55423 MR. SUNIL KUMAR STAR COMPUTER CENTRE AGROHA Hisar
54422 Poonam Devi SS Beauty Academy Kaithal
54419 Karnail Singh ADARSH ACADEMY PEHOWA
54416 MANDEEP SINGH NISD DURJANPUR Bhiwani
54412 MANOJ DAY DREAMS LIBRARY BHIWANI Bhiwani
53410 RAVI KUMAR GURUNANAK VOCATIONAL INSTITUTE Fatehabad
53408 ANUBHAV TANEJA GRAMIN SKILL CENTRE HISAR Hisar
53406 SUNIL KUMAR S.G.M COLLEGE Jind
51405 MOHIT ZIMT RATIA Ratia
50404 SUMITRA BAI DIGITAL COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE Fatehabad
50403 PRITAM PAL THAKUR HIMTECH EDUCATION NAHAN Ambala
49402 Bijender Kumar Phulwari My Chhota School Chillar Gurgaon
49400 HARI KRISHAN NISD RAIPUR RANI Raipur Rani
48400 ARUN KUMAR GAUR De Unique Skill Training Centre Rewari
48398 MONU Modern Group Of Education Kaithal
48396 Rakesh Kumar MOTHER TERESA SCHOOL OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT Hisar
48395 MONIKA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT JODHKAN Sirsa
48394 VIKRAM SINGH LAKSHAY COMPUTER CENTRE Sirsa
47394 SIMRAT PAL SINGH BAJWA SATKAR ACADEMY RANIA
46394 SANDEEP KUMAR KRISHNA GROUP OF EDUCATION Kaithal
43394 MONI AMBITION ACADEMY Panipat
44393 SUDHIR KUMAR RANA INDUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY FOR COMPUTER APPLICATION Karnal
44392 DIMPLE MONGA DIGITAL COMPUTER CENTER Ratia
4064 RAJEEV VIONS COMPUTER EDUCATION Ateli Mandi
43392 DINESH KUMAR , ANKUSH JANARTHA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT SOLAN Ambala
4049 NAVEEN KUMAR SHREE SAI COMPUTER & COACHING INSTITUTE BAHU JHOLRI
4047 KAMALJEET SINGH CJ TECHNOLOGIES THE DIGITAL INSTITUTE OF IT & MANAGEMENT KALANAUR
4044 DIWANSHU HARYANA INSTITUTE Bhiwani
4033 JASVEER SINGH NTT SERVICES karnal
42326 SANDEEP KUMAR GYAN GANGA GROUP OF EDUCATION LADWA
41308 SUDHIR VASHISTH DGTI THE EDUCATION EXPERT Rohtak
41304 PINKI BMD INSTITUTE NARNAUL
41283 JAGTAR SINGH STUDY JUNCTION COMPUTER INSTITUTE BUPP
41282 Sujata Rani Fast & Furious Training Zone Sirsa
40283 MANISHA KUMARI QLC TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD BAHADURGARH
40282 LAKHMI CHAND BMD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION KANINA
39282 PRAMOD KUMAR SHRI SHYAM EDUCATION CENTRE Kajdana
37283 NARENDER GG COMPUTER CENTRE Jind
37282 HARKESH FUTURE IT EDUCATION POINT Hodal
37281 Bharat Future It Computer Center Palwal
37280 MOHAN LAL SUN COMPUTECH DHAND
37279 KARAMBIR SINGH IDEAL GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS KITHANA
36278 PUSPA DEVI DEEPAK SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Hisar
36276 SONU KUMAR NISD HEALTH CARE KAITHAL Kaithal
36272 RAJESH KUMAR SRCT( SUPER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY ) Agroha
36265 Saudagar Scisor Art Saloon & Academy Ratia
35263 HEMRAJ SHRI RADHEY KRISHNA JI COMPUTER ACADEMY SHAHBAAD
35261 SUNIL KUMAR Mahi Computer National Institute Of Skill Development Babain
35289 DHEERAJ KUMAR I-TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Mahendragarh
35255 CHHATARPAL SHRI KRISHNA STUDENT SOLUTION CENTER KOSLI
32252 SHASHI BHUSHAN SUN SWIFT COMPUTER SHAHBAD SHAHBAAD
31251 SANJEEV KUMAR GULSHAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PEHOWA
31247 SHASHI BHUSHAN SUN SWIFT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE RADAUR
31246 RAVINDER SAINI RA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS KANINA
31245 RANDEEP SINGH DEEP COMPUTER CENTER NARWANA
31244 SANDEEP YADAV PARTH. TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Mahendragarh
31240 RAJENDER SINGH SKILL NSD COMPUTER CENTER SATNALI
31239 RAHUL VISION EDUCATION INSTITUTE BERI BERI
31238 JASPAL SINGH LORD KRISHNA COMPUTER EDUCATION Ambala
31237 JAGPAL ZED KING GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS RAJOUND
31236 PRINCE KUMAR PERFECT COMPUTER EDUCATION INDRI
31325 SANDEEP SAINI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SOFTWARE Rohtak
31234 SARITA DIKSHA CAMPUS Rohtak
30232 PREETPAL SINGH SAINI AEIKA MAE SOLUTION Kurukshetra
30231 SUKHWINDER GIR ZADKING GROUP OF INSTITUTE JHANSA
30229 DEVA NAND EDUCATION MANTRA CHEEKA
30227 PAYAL SONI MAHARSHI DAYANAND COMPUTER SAKSHARTA MISSION Hisar
30225 DEEPAK SHREE SHYAM COMPUTER CENTER Badhra
30221 MAHINDER KUMAR VISHWAKARMA ACADEMY GORIWALA
Sanjeev Kumar Phogat Target Coaching Centre Loharu Loharu
30215 RAKESH KUMAR GRAMIN COMPUTER SAKSHARTA ABHIYAN Siwani
30214 MISTHI BSComNet Rohtak
30213 JAHIR N.P. EDUCATION SOCIETY JAGAN
30197 RAJ KUMAR RAJEEV GANDHI COMPUTER SAKSHARTA MISSION Meham
30196 SANDEEP KUMAR ABACUS COMPUTER EDUCATION BASS
30194 ROHIT KUMAR SHREE KRISHNA ACADEMY JAGADHRI
30193 VINEET SHARMA BRIGHT COMPUTER CENTRE Ambala
30191 JITENDER VISWA COMPUTER SAKSARTA MISSION CHARKHI DADRI
30188 JITENDER SHARMA DRONACHARYA ACADEMY Gohana
30185 SURESH KUMAR AMERICAN INSTITUTE CH.DADRI CHARKHI DADRI
3333 KHUSDEEP VARMA NISD TOHANA TOHANA
30181 SANDEEP KUMAR GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE LADWA
30180 NARENDER KUMAR STUDY POINT COMPUTER CENTRE GHARAUNDA
30179 SUKHWINDER GIR ZADKING GROUP OF INSTITUTE ISMAILABAD
30178 PARMOD KUMAR P.B.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION Panipat
30177 NEERAJ KAMBOJ ACT COMPUTER EDUCATION ACADEMY INDRI
30176 SANDEEP KUMAR LICT (LIFE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY) Bhuna
30171 BALRAJ LB COMPUTER CENTRE NARNOUND
30131 PRINCE SWAMI BHAGIRATH DASS AACHARYA COACHING CENTRE Ratia
24128 USHA RANI SHREE RAM PUBLIC SCHOOL Jind
24127 SATBIR THAKUR THAKUR JI SOCIAL WELFARE AND EDUCATION SOCIETY ELLENABAD
23120 NISD MANDI Panipat
23118 JATOLIYA SANDEEP SHREE GANESH INSTITUTE ELLENABAD
23118 SHREE GANESH INSTITUTE Sirsa
22001 GOURAV HANS GRANTH EDUCATION CENTER OF LEARNING Hisar
20117 TEJINDER SINGH ANMOL EDUCATION CONSULTANCY SAHA
20116 VARUN KUMAR V.S INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION JAGLAN
18115 VIRENDER KESHAV COMPUTER CENTER BALU
17113 AJIT S.L GROUP OF EDUCATION JULANA
15113 SHYAM CHAWALA BAL BHARTI PLAY SCHOOL ALIKA ALIKA
15112 RAJESH KUMAR KARNI SKILL INDIA CENTER KEHARWALA
14112 VIKRAM SINGH DEEP DOMESTIC COMPUTER CENTER Jind
12111 GYAN SAROVAR KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA Jind
12110 VINOD KUMAR HARYANA INSTITUTE IT $ MANGEMENT SIWAN Kaithal
12109 NAVEEN KUMAR Shri Ganesh Education Society Jhajjar
11109 GOVIND EDUCATION POINT COACHING CENTER KAMALPUR
11107 VIKRAM KUMAR SARVODAYA INFOTECH Sirsa
11106 BALWANT SINGH HEIGHTS COMPUTER CENTER Barwala
11105 OM PARKASH SHREE RAM SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Adampur
11104 BANSI LAL GRAMIN SHIKSHA JAMAL JAMAL
11103 SANDEEP SARASWATI CLASSES KALANWALI KALAN WALI
11102 SANDEEP WEBS COMPUTER CENTER Uklana Mandi
11101 SURENDER KUMAR GRAMIN SHIKSHA KUSSAR KUSSAR
11100 BALWAN SINGH HARYANA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY RAJOUND RAJOUND
11099 PAWAN DEV COMPUTER KITHANA
11098 HARISH GRAMIN SHIKSHA COMPUTER CENTER Adampur
11097 JITENDER CHAHAR TARGET COACHING CENTRE DADRI CHARKHI DADRI
11096 VIKASH SHREE RAM COMMERCE $ COMPUTER CENTER Siwani
11095 SUBASH CHANDER ACHIEVER INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE $ COMMERCE Uklana Mandi
11094 DENESH KUMAR TAGORE EDUCATION SOCIETY NARWANA
11093 RAHUL RANA GORAKH NATH ACADEMY KAITHAL Kaithal
11092 HARISH SARV SAKSHARTA COMPUTER SHIKSHA Uklana Mandi
NIS11064 SUDESH DEVI M.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION,NAGURA NAGURA
NIS11063 RAM NIWAS NISD DHAND Fatehabad
NIS11062 AJAY SHARMA INDIAN COMPUTER ACADEMY PUNDRI
NIS11061 RAJESH KUMAR RAJ SIKSHA SEWA SAMITI Jind
11058 GAURAV GABA GABA IT EDUCATION Bhiwani
NIS11055 RK YADAV INDIAN INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND BUSINESS MANAGMENT Rewari
NIS11054 DAVENDER SUTHAR SHREE BALAJI COMPUTER CENTER ELLENABAD
NIS11053 SHARWAN SINGH GURUKUL INSTITUTE RANIA RANIA
11052 VANDANA YADAV VICT BHIWANI Bhiwani
11051 SHUBHAM MADAN SAI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION Jakhal
11050 UMESH KUMAR ACE COMPUTER CENTER Sirsa
11049 AJAY PHOGAT AIIT COMPUTER INSTITUTE CHARKHI DADRI
NISD11047 SATYENDER KUMAR VISION COMPUTER INSTITUTE MATANHAIL
NIS11046 AMIT YADAV ADVANCE COLLEGE OF EDUCATION Hansi
11045 RINKU KUMAR SUNSHINE COMPUTER INSTITUTE Bhiwani
11044 VIKASH BALA JI INSTITUTE DANODA KALAN
11043 NARESH KUMAR D.P.M GROUP OF EDUCATION KHERI SHER KHAN
11042 KRISHAN KUMAR TECHNICAL COMPUTER INFOTECH (TCI) Adampur
11041 Balvinder singh CLICK COMPUTER CENTER DARIYAPUR
11040 VIKASH MANN JYOTI GROUP OF EDUCATION MUNAK
11039 SANDEEP SINGH DRONACHARYA GROUP OF EDUCATION TITRAM TITRAM
11038 BHAJAN LAL MTC Coaching & Computer Center Ellenabad Sirsa
11037 VIKASH JOON PARVI INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION Rohtak
11036 RAKESH KUMAR R.K GROUP OF EDUCATION YAMUNANAGAR Yamunanagar
11035 VIKRAM KUMAR DOMESTIC COMPUTER CENTER KALAYAT Kaithal
11034 VINOD KUMAR AR MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL TRAINING CENTER RANIA
11033 Alka GURUKUL COMPUTER EDUCATION LADWA LADWA
11031 LUKY BATRA ROYAL INSTITUTE TOHANA Tohana
11030 RAKESH KUMAR DELHI MOBILE TRANING CENTER KAITHAL Kaithal
11028 BALKAR SHINING STAR COACHING CENTER DHANORI DHANOURI
11027 RAJESH KUMAR SARASWATI COACHING CENTER BANBHORI BANBHORI
11026 SURESH KUMAR S. KUMAR COACHING CENTER, SIWAN KAITHAL SIWAN
11025 PREM CHAND N.D GROUP OF EDUCATION KAITHAL Kaithal
11024 PAWAN KUMAR Jai Computer Centre LADWA LADWA
11021 Mr. Balvinder Singh Shivam Public School Thana Kurukshetra Kurukshetra
11015 RAHUL KUMAR Haryana Institute Of Information Technology Kaithal Kaithal
11012 Rakesh ,DINESH KUMAR Sanskar Institute Of Development KULLAN
11012 Madan singh Gramin Shiksha Bhuna Bhuna
11010 RAM BHAGAT , SHIV KANT DPE GIRLS EDUCATION CENTER KHANDA KHERI
11009 Mrs.Seema TEKSOFT INDIA KAITHAL Kaithal
11008 Mr.Sanjeev Kundu S.J GROUP EDUCATION KAILRAM KAILRAM
11007 NISD SAMALKHA Panipat
11006 Mr.Labh Singh APEX COMPUTER CENTRE , UJHANA Kaithal
11004 Mr.Hansraj H.R.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION KALAYAT Kaithal
100 KHUSDEEP VERMA NISD TOHANA Fatehabad
9999 SUNIL KUMAR CICT CAD EDUCATION Sirsa
9997 WEBCITY DESIGNING AND TRAINING INSTITUTE Sirsa
9995 RAJESH KUMAR R.K COACHING CENTER RAIPUR RANI PANCHKULA Panchkula
9994 NISD SAFIDON Jind
9993 NISD SHAHZADPUR Ambala
COMPUTER CAREER SIRSA SIRSA
National Institute of skill Development Fatehabad FATEHABAD
SELECTION POINT PEHOWA Fatehabad
KNOWLEDGE HUB-A UNIT OF TOP CAREER PEHOWA Fatehabad
CAPITAL COMPUTERS SAMANA Fatehabad
TANU BEAUTY PARLOUR Fatehabad
IIIT FATEHABAD Fatehabad
NISD BUDHLADA(MAHAVEER MARG) Fatehabad
I-TECH COMPUTER, SIRSA Fatehabad
CAREER COMPUTER CENTER ELLENABAD Sirsa
SATBIR KUMAR TRIVENI INSTITUTES BHATTU KALAN Fatehabad
ANOOP KUMAR NISD NARWANA NARWANA
Simrat Bajwa NISD BANI No. 2 RANIA
SUBASH AIM INFOTECH RANIA Fatehabad
AYUSH INFOTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Fatehabad
BALA JI COMPUTER CENTRE,SIWANI MANDI Fatehabad
RUHANI INSTITUTE AMBALA Fatehabad
Surjeet Singh NISD KHANOURI Fatehabad
RINKU MANCHANDA NISD FATEHABAD Fatehabad
JAIBEER SINGH NISD BARWALA (HISAR) Hisar
KARMBIR NISD UCHANA Jind
32 KALPNA KAMBOJ NISD AMBALA Ambala
NITIN kumar NISD KURUKSHETRA Fatehabad
RAJESH KUMAR NISD BARWALA Panchkula
Parvesh Kumar NISD GOHANA Panipat
MITHU KUMAR NISD JAKHAL Fatehabad
2202 NISD NISD (Main-Admin) Fatehabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
56436 AKASH KUMAR MASTER INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY Bijnor
56426 Maneesh Kushwaha Rashtriya Gramin Pratibha Jalaun
53410 SURAJ KUMAR YADAV GAYTRI INSTITUTE OF IT AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING KASIA
49401 Akash Verma National Institute Of Skill Development Prayagraj PRAYAGRAJ
4066 VIPIN AGNIHOTRI SANC EDUCATION Agra
4060 PUSHKAR SHARMA SANTOSHI TYPE & COMMERCIAL CENTER Aligarh
4056 Dhwani Vatsayayan GURUKUL ITI- COE - VCORP DAKSH Ghaziabad
43381 ATUL KUMAR Ayush Computer Vocational Training Institute Firozabad
4053 Devendra Tiwari Aryan Teconology Ganeshraypur Pali Gyanpur Bhadohi GYANPUR
4052 Vijay Kumar Gk Securities Solutions Pratapgarh
4032 RAJESH KUMAR JAISWAL I A T COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE BARHAJ BARHAJ
4031 KM DIVYA MADDESHIYA Lakshya computer classes Barhaj
3028 Narayan kumar dubey SB Technical Training Institute Farrukhabad
3033 lalmohammad ansari gurukul menhdawal
3034 VINOD KUMAR VERMA NEW EXCELLENT INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ATRAULI ALIGARH
3030 Virendra Pal Mahatma Gandhi Institute Of Technology & Communication Sultanpur
3027 OMKAR YADAV R J INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION KANPUR NAGAR
42345 KRISHNA CHANDRA DUBEY Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Skill Development Paramedical and Computer Center Auraiya
3024 VARSHA SHUKLA IMSDM ACADEMY BARABANKI
42342 JUDE AUGUSTINE JOY PETER PETER ENGLISH ACADEMY PRAYAGRAJ
42341 RAJESH KUMAR VERMA RAJ MISSION COMPUTER Gonda
41315 PRITI SINGH KASERA Geetech Computer Institute Mirzapur
39283 MANOJ BABU NISD SCHOOL OF CHANDAUSI Unnao
36263 Alka Pal NISD Ghaziabad Ghaziabad
31242 JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN MBD EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE Aligarh
30235 ARUN KUMAR SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA (KHUDAGANG) KHUDAGANJ
30235 SUMIT SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA ( MILAK ) MILAK
30222 MUHAMMAD SAMEER YGP COMPUTER EDUCATION Varanasi
30217 GAYATRI DEVI SMART INFOTECH COMPUTER CENTRE KANPUR
30211 BANI SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA, MURADABAD MURADABAD
30210 SUNNY DEOL NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA AMROHA Amroha
30198 SATYAM MISHRA MISHRA ENTRPRISES BAGAHA BAGAHA
30195 PUSHPENDRA KUSHWAHA MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Jhansi
30192 MRADUL KUMAR UPADHYAI INDIAN COMPUTER CENTRE FATEHGARH
30189 RAKESH KUMAR R.K INSTITUTE Balrampur
30187 SHAILESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA SHANTI ELECTRONIC INSTITUTE TECHNICAL DEGREE COLLEGE PARTAWAL
30186 DIPU GOGOI THE GLOBAL COMPACT Agra
30184 PRAKASH JAISWAL NOBLE ACADEMY FOR COMPUTER EDUCATION & TECHNICAL SOCIETY HATA
30174 REKHA SHARMA S.D.I EDUCATION SOCIETY Mainpuri
30172 NARENDRA SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA BISAULI Budaun
30170 HEMANT PRATAP SINGH Divy Computer Education Etah
25129 DALJEET SINGH I.T. COMPUTER INSTITUTE Rampur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
58500 Ms. Kiran Vashishth Kreative Minds Educational Services Mohali
57475 ROHIT KUMAR AIGLE INSTITUTE Jalandhar
57442 JAGTAR SINGH STUDY JUNCTION COMPUTER INSTITUTE Bathinda
56435 Gurwinder Singh Future Target Institute Ludhiana
56433 Paramjit Verma Florio International Salon Ludhiana
56423 KAJAL Lord Krishna Computer Education Ropar ROPAR
5063 S.P.Singh Planet Institute Of Educational & Vocational Training MOGA
43387 MANJEET KUMAR WORLD EDUCATION SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PATRAN
4055 Rakesh Kumar RAJINDRA ACADEMY Hoshiarpur
43374 VIKAS VERMA RUDRA INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL SERVICES Amritsar
4043 RAJAN CHAUDHARY CHAUDHARY COMPUTERS AND COMMERCIAL COLLEGE RAJPURA
42336 GURDIT BANSAL DND INSTITUTE Bathinda
42327 SATBEER SINGH DIGITAL WORLD COMPUTER EDUCATION DERABASSI
423156 MD RAMAN KUMAR CAREER WEAVER INSTITUTE DINANAGAR
41317 RAJ KUMAR PAUL ACADEMY ADAMPUR-2
41311 RAJESH KUMAR NISD BANUR BANUR
41307 Bavalpreet Singh Baba Deep Singh Ji Education Technologies Patiala
37278 RACHNA PARAM INFOTECH DHSRRUNI
35260 BALWINDER SINGH Guru Nanak Dev Institute of Technology Budhlada
31248 SOHAN SINGH GURUKUL ACADEMY CHOTIAN Lehar Gagga
30224 LAKHWINDER SINGH NISD SAMANA SAMANA
30223 MALKIT SINGH NISD LEHRA GAGGA Lehar Gagga
30130 NAPINDER SINGH RED APPLE INSTITUTE Sangrur
18113 DARVESH KUMAR SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH Sangrur
16113 SANDEEP SINGH SAI VIDYA MANDIR DHURI Sangrur
11056 SARABJIT SINGH PARADISE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY 0
9991 SARBJIT SINGH DIGITAL STAR INFOTECH, MOONAK Sangrur
088 NISD GHAMUR GHAT Sangrur
85 GRAMIN ROJGAR KOSHAL VIKAS CENTRE
200 MANGLAM COMUTER EDUCATION RAMPURA PHUL Bathinda
9985 Mukesh Kumar SD CAREER ACADEMY Mansa
MANGLAM COMPUTER EDUCATION, RAMPURA PHUL BUDHLADA
SURESH BEDI GURU RAM DASS COLLEGE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, SANGRUR SANGRUR
Ravinder Kaur NISD KHARAR KHARAR
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
54413 KISHOR KUMAR KISHOR AMIN TRAINING MADHUBANI RAJNAGAR
6065 RAJNANDNI KUMARI RAJNANDNI EDUCATIONAL WELFARE TRUST CHAKANDRA
43385 DR.MD.IRFAN ALAM ZUBAYDA INSTITUTE OF HUMAN WELFARE AND RESEARCH PVT.LTD. KATIHAR
4057 FAISAL KAMAL SHAHABAD INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (SIIT) ARA
RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH AADITYA SEWA SANSTHAN MADANPUR
4051 vivek kumar vivek skill mission bihar dhansoi
43375 BIRENDRA KUMAR TECHNO INSTITUTE SOFT CAMPUS COMPUTER EDUCATION BASANTPUR
4048 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH Career Coaching Institute Areraj Motihari
4046 pravin kumar sandilya jjm academy lakhisarai
4045 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH Sneha Info Services Andhratharhi, Madhubani Madhubani
43360 BHUPENDRA NARAYAN SINHA SUMAN SURYA SHEKHAR MEMORIAL SOCIETY ROSERA
4041 SHAMBHU NATH JHA BHASKAR GROUP OF COLLEGE MUZAFFARPUR
4040 Manoj Kumar GANDHI SKILL CENTER Purnia
4038 Rajeev Kumar Jaiswal GANDHI SKILL CENTER Katihar
4037 Raj Kumar Mehta Anuradha Computer Training Center Supaul
43357 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY patory
43356 PARDEEP KUMAR MEHTA NCTC raghopur
4034 Jitendra singh Sc Tech Computer Center Saharsa
4035 VINOD KUMAR MANUS ACADEMY GAYA
43352 KUSHESHWAR PODDAR MOTHER TERESA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY begusarai
3032 Pappu Kumar Sharma Oasis Group sitamarhi
3031 QAISAR SHAKEEL HS INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY SHEOHAR
3021 AMRENDRA KUMAR GAYA COMPUTER CENTER GAYA
42331 ASHWANI KUMAR ADITYA SAURAV PVT.ITI. BARBIGHAD
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
56428 RASHMI YADAV ANSHU BOUTIQUE CENTER AND FASHION DESIGNING Jaipur
4062 Ritesh Kumar Click World IT Zone Hariyali
4059 DHANA RAM CHOUDHARY I MATA COMPUTER CLASSES & EDUCATION CENTER SUMERPUR
4039 PANKAJ MAHADEV COMPUTER VPO BARODIYA
4036 SUNIL KUMAR REGAR ARAVALI COMPUTER CENTER ASIND
42339 NITESH BHAWATI COMPUTER Dungarpur
3020 DURJAN RAM HI-TECH INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BIKANER
42330 MOHD.RAMJAN RANREJ RAJASTHAN COLLEGE SRI DUNGARGARH
42328 SOHAN PRAJAPATI RUDHRA INFOTECH MARWARN
42317 VISHAL KULSHRESTHA HOLY FAITH COMPUTER INSTITUTE MERTA
42314 PAWAN KUMAR SAINI PS COMPUTERS SURAJGARH
42312 SANJAY DATT SINGH EDUSPHERE ACADEMY SIDHMUKH
41287 KARAN SINGH BALA JI SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN PHEPHANA
41285 SANJAY KUMAR RAJASTHAN EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER TARANAGAR Churu
36277 SANJAY KUMAR RAJASTHAN EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER Hanumangarh
28129 KULVINDER SINGH Aastha A.I & Vocational Traning Center Sri Ganganagar
24126 SATNAM SINGH NAMAN A.I. AND VOCATIONAL CENTER Sri Ganganagar
24125 HARIOM SHARMA KRIPANIDHI VIDYA PEETH ALWAR Alwar
23120 HARIOM ALWAR Alwar
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
58496 ASHOK KUMAR AVN SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE Kangra
57490 SURINDER KUMAR DRONACHARYA SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTRE Una
57440 ANKUSH JANARTHA, DINESH KUMAR National Institute Of Skill Development Baddi Solan
57439 Ankush Janartha National Institute Of Skill Development Ghanahatti Shimla
57438 ANKUSH JANARTHA SUCCESS POINT Shimla
57437 Ankush Janartha National Institute Of Skill Development Theog Theog
56437 DINESH KUMAR NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT SOLAN Solan
DR.PRAKASH Dr. Prakash Acharya Skill Development Yoga Shala Teaching Training Center Una
SANTANU KUMAR BARIK Aryabhumi Training Institute Lahaul & Spiti
54415 Ankush Janartha National Institute Of Skill Development Ghanahatti Shimla
55414 Ankush Janartha National Institute Of Skill Development Theog Shimla
54411 Ankush Janartha National Institute of Skill Development Rajgarh Rajgarh
53409 POONAM SHARMA UNIVERSAL EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE Una
53407 KAMLESH SDPI RAMPUR Shimla
52405 SHAMMI SHARMA JAI PARSHURAM EDUCATIONAL & CULTURAL TRAINING INSTITUTE PAONTA SAHIB
50405 VAISHALI KAUSHAL PANWAR National Institute Of Skill Development Baddi BADDI
42329 DHARAM PAL INSTITUTE OF TECH AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES BALH
41310 SUSHANT Rudra Institute Of Technical Education MEHATPUR
30212 ANKUSH JANARTHA SUCCESS POINT Shimla
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
54418 Tinku Paudel NISD NORTHEAST GUWAHATI
48399 Biswajit Das Archana Beauty & Computer Centre KARIMGANJ
48397 Gaurav Khemka Yuvaan Educative LLP GUWAHATI
43391 Mriganka Buragohain NISD Rangajan Centre GOLAGHAT
42340 UTPAL MAZUMDER EDU SKILLS MALIGAON
42318 SUJAY KUMAR DUTTA COMPUGYAN HOJAI
42313 AJOY SINGH SRI RAM INSTITUTE Sibsagar
38283 RICHARD BASUMATARY MSEP Karbi Anglong
30330 TINKU PAUDEL MIIT GUWAHATI
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4050 Drpradip kumar vishwakarma MULTI DIMENSIONAL INSTITUTE ASANSOL
4042 RABINDRA VISHWAKARMA RANIGANJ MODERN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY CENTER & COMPUTER EDUCATION RANIGANJ
41284 PROSENJIT CHAKRABORTY COMMERCIAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE SERAMPORE
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
57444 SANJEEV KUMAR Infinity Vehicle Technology NEW DELHI
4063 Deepak Kumar Yadav (Deepak Soul) DSoul Yogic Fitness Club South Delhi
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
THAKKAR SUNILKUMAR UNIQUE GROUP OF EDUCATION BODELI
4054 Dr. Trilok Sharma VOCADEMICS Ahmedabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
5062 SAHIL KUMAR National Institute of Skill Development Kandoli Nagrota Kandoli Nagrota
37284 Tarun Gupta Hand To Hand Skill Development Bharnara
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
57487 Dr Biswajit Ghatak St Mary's training institute Hatia Ranchi Ranchi
3026 SUBHASH CHANDRA D.P.S SCHOOL HARMU RANCHI
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
56430 SUJAY SATHYANARAYANA SURAKSH ACADEMY Bangalore Rural
56427 GAUTAM KUNAL Madhulata Institute of Technology Raichur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
42315 JYOTISH C.B AYUR JYOTI sultan bathery
41305 Saseendran Swadharma College Of Yoga & Meditation Kanjana
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
30234 DEVIDAS PAWAR CSC CENTAR Dengargaon
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
55423 Sonali Sandip Khomane SPCT With Passion Pune
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
35262 GAUTAM DHAR 24x7 Infotech Dimapur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
11023 SIDHARTH KUMAR JAIN SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND HEALTH CARE MANENDRAGARH
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
41313 S. Rexy Margarate National Institute Of Fashion Designing & Tailoring And Beauty HOSUR
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
14091 RAAKHEE SHARMA BODY AND MIND YOGA CENTER Dubai
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
3029 Vivek kumar sharma M.s. education center U.s. nagar

SEND US A MESSAGE