Franchisee Detail

Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
48396 Rakesh Kumar MOTHER TERESA SCHOOL OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT Hisar
48395 MONIKA NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT JODHKAN Sirsa
48394 VIKRAM SINGH LAKSHAY COMPUTER CENTRE Sirsa
47394 SIMRAT PAL SINGH BAJWA SATKAR ACADEMY RANIA
46394 SANDEEP KUMAR KRISHNA GROUP OF EDUCATION Kaithal
43394 MONI AMBITION ACADEMY Panipat
44393 SUDHIR KUMAR RANA INDUS INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY FOR COMPUTER APPLICATION Karnal
44392 DIMPLE MONGA DIGITAL COMPUTER CENTER Ratia
4064 RAJEEV VIONS COMPUTER EDUCATION MOHINDERGARH
4049 NAVEEN KUMAR SHREE SAI COMPUTER & COACHING INSTITUTE BAHU JHOLRI
4047 KAMALJEET SINGH CJ TECHNOLOGIES THE DIGITAL INSTITUTE OF IT & MANAGEMENT KALANAUR
4044 DIWANSHU HARYANA INSTITUTE BHIWANI
4033 JASVEER SINGH NTT SERVICES karnal
42326 SANDEEP KUMAR GYAN GANGA GROUP OF EDUCATION LADWA
41308 SUDHIR VASHISTH DGTI THE EDUCATION EXPERT Rohtak
41304 PINKI BMD INSTITUTE NARNAUL
41283 JAGTAR SINGH STUDY JUNCTION COMPUTER INSTITUTE BUPP
41282 Sujata Rani Fast & Furious Training Zone Sirsa
40283 MANISHA KUMARI QLC TECHNOLOGIES PVT.LTD BAHADURGARH
40282 LAKHMI CHAND BMD COLLEGE OF EDUCATION SIGRA
39282 PRAMOD KUMAR SHRI SHYAM EDUCATION CENTRE Kajdana
37283 SUNIL KUMAR GG COMPUTER CENTRE Thua
37282 HARKESH FUTURE IT EDUCATION POINT Hodal
37281 Bharat Future It Computer Center Palwal
37280 MOHAN LAL SUN COMPUTECH DHAND
37279 KARAMBIR SINGH IDEAL GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS KITHANA
36278 PUSPA DEVI DEEPAK SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Hisar
36276 SONU KUMAR NISD HEALTH CARE KAITHAL Kaithal
36272 RAJESH KUMAR SRCT( SUPER COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY ) Agroha
36268 RAVINDER GIIT INSTITUTE ATELI MANDI Ateli Mandi
36268 RAVINDER GIIT INSTITUTE GURGAON Gurgaon
36268 RAVINDER GIIT INSTITUTE BAWAL Bawal
36265 Saudagar Scisor Art Saloon & Academy Ratia
35263 HEMRAJ SHRI RADHEY KRISHNA JI COMPUTER ACADEMY SHAHBAAD
35261 SUNIL KUMAR Mahi Computer National Institute Of Skill Development Babain
35289 DHEERAJ KUMAR I-TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Mahendragarh
35255 CHHATARPAL SHRI KRISHNA STUDENT SOLUTION CENTER KOSLI
32252 SHASHI BHUSHAN SUN SWIFT COMPUTER SHAHBAD SHAHBAAD
32251 HARKESH FUTURE IT EDUCATION POINT Palwal
31251 SANJEEV KUMAR GULSHAN INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PEHOWA
31249 NIRMOHIT MODERN SKILL CENTRE Palwal
31247 SHASHI BHUSHAN SUN SWIFT COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE RADAUR
31246 RAVINDER SAINI RA COMPUTER SOLUTIONS KANINA
31245 RANDEEP SINGH DEEP COMPUTER CENTER NARWANA
31244 SANDEEP YADAV PARTH. TECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Mahendragarh
31243 RAJENDER KUMAR BRAIN SHARP COMPUTER EDUCATION KULLAN KULLAN
31240 RAJENDER SINGH SKILL NSD COMPUTER CENTER SATNALI
31239 RAJESH KUMAR VISION EDUCATION INSTITUTE BERI BERI
31238 JASPAL SINGH LORD KRISHNA COMPUTER EDUCATION Ambala
31237 JAGPAL ZED KING GROUP OF INSTITUTIONS RAJOUND
31236 PRINCE KUMAR PERFECT COMPUTER EDUCATION INDRI
31325 SANDEEP SAINI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER SOFTWARE Rohtak
31234 SARITA DIKSHA CAMPUS Rohtak
30232 PREETPAL SINGH SAINI AEIKA MAE SOLUTION Kurukshetra
30231 SUKHWINDER GIR ZADKING GROUP OF INSTITUTE JHANSA
30229 DEVA NAND EDUCATION MANTRA CHEEKA
30227 PAYAL SONI MAHARSHI DAYANAND COMPUTER SAKSHARTA MISSION Hisar
30225 DEEPAK SHREE SHYAM COMPUTER CENTER Badhra
30221 MAHINDER KUMAR VISHWAKARMA ACADEMY GORIWALA
30218 DR. PAWAN TANWAR SGIIT Bhiwani
Sanjeev Kumar Phogat Target Coaching Centre Loharu Loharu
30215 RAKESH KUMAR GRAMIN COMPUTER SAKSHARTA ABHIYAN Siwani
30214 MISTHI BSComNet Rohtak
30213 JAHIR N.P. EDUCATION SOCIETY JAGAN
kma9991 9318593185 Online Branch Kma Mewat
30197 RAJ KUMAR RAJEEV GANDHI COMPUTER SAKSHARTA MISSION Meham
30196 SANDEEP KUMAR ABACUS COMPUTER EDUCATION BASS
30194 ROHIT KUMAR SHREE KRISHNA ACADEMY JAGADHRI
30193 VINEET SHARMA BRIGHT COMPUTER CENTRE Ambala
30191 JITENDER VISWA COMPUTER SAKSARTA MISSION CHARKHI DADRI
30188 JITENDER SHARMA DRONACHARYA ACADEMY Gohana
30185 SURESH KUMAR AMERICAN INSTITUTE CH.DADRI CHARKHI DADRI
3333 KHUSDEEP VARMA NISD TOHANA TOHANA
30182 SUNIL KUMAR CHANAKYA CONCEPT ACCADEMY Jind
30181 SANDEEP KUMAR GYAN GANGA INSTITUTE LADWA
30180 NARENDER KUMAR STUDY POINT COMPUTER CENTRE GHARAUNDA
30179 SUKHWINDER GIR ZADKING GROUP OF INSTITUTE ISMAILABAD
30178 PARMOD KUMAR P.B.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION Panipat
30177 NEERAJ KAMBOJ ACT COMPUTER EDUCATION ACADEMY INDRI
30176 SANDEEP KUMAR LICT (LIFE INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY) Bhuna
30175 SANDEEP KUMAR UNIQUE CLASSES GROUP OF EDUCATION Kaithal
30173 RITU DEV COMPUTER & VOCATIONAL EDUCATION INSTITUTE Jind
30171 BALRAJ LB COMPUTER CENTRE NARNOUND
30131 PRINCE SWAMI BHAGIRATH DASS AACHARYA COACHING CENTRE Ratia
29130 RAVINDER YADAV GLOBAL INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION & TECHNOLOGY Rewari
25128 VIKAS CLICK COMPUTER CENTER AGROHA Agroha
24128 USHA RANI SHREE RAM PUBLIC SCHOOL Jind
24127 SATBIR THAKUR THAKUR JI SOCIAL WELFARE AND EDUCATION SOCIETY ELLENABAD
23125 DINESH SINGH NISD SHAHPUR Jind
23125 DINESH SINGH DREAM DOOR GROUP OF EDUCATION SHAHPUR SHAHPUR
23120 NISD MANDI Panipat
23118 JATOLIYA SANDEEP SHREE GANESH INSTITUTE ELLENABAD
23118 SHREE GANESH INSTITUTE Sirsa
23117 BANSHI LAL NISD DING DING
22001 GOURAV HANS GRANTH EDUCATION CENTER OF LEARNING Hisar
20118 VIKASH KOTA CLASSES DHARODI
20117 TEJINDER SINGH ANMOL EDUCATION CONSULTANCY SAHA
20116 VARUN KUMAR V.S INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION JAGLAN
19116 RAJENDER SINGH A.R.S GROUP OF EDUCATION DHANOURI
18116 Parmjeet Singh K.S Skill Foundation Daulatpur
18115 VIRENDER KESHAV COMPUTER CENTER BALU
18114 Mr.Mandeep Nain SUNRISE INSTITUTE JAGADHRI JAGADHRI
17113 AJIT S.L GROUP OF EDUCATION JULANA
15113 SHYAM CHAWALA BAL BHARTI PLAY SCHOOL ALIKA ALIKA
15112 AJAY SINGH KARNI SKILL INDIA CENTER KEHARWALA
14112 VIKRAM SINGH DEEP DOMESTIC COMPUTER CENTER Jind
13112 SURENDER KUMAR SARASWATI INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY Kaithal
12112 RAMDIYA INDIAN INSTITUTE, KAITHAL Kaithal
12111 GYAN SAROVAR KAUSHAL VIKAS KENDRA Jind
12110 VINOD KUMAR HARYANA INSTITUTE IT $ MANGEMENT SIWAN Kaithal
12109 NAVEEN KUMAR Shri Ganesh Education Society Jhajjar
11110 MANISH KUMAR M.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION, PUNDRI PUNDRI
11109 GOVIND EDUCATION POINT COACHING CENTER KAMALPUR
11108 DEEPAK CHANAKYA ACADEMY GOHANA Gohana
11107 VIKRAM KUMAR SARVODAYA INFOTECH Sirsa
11106 BALWANT SINGH HEIGHTS COMPUTER CENTER Barwala
11105 OM PARKASH SHREE RAM SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Adampur
11104 BANSI LAL GRAMIN SHIKSHA JAMAL JAMAL
11103 SANDEEP SARASWATI CLASSES KALANWALI KALAN WALI
11102 SANDEEP WEBS COMPUTER CENTER Uklana Mandi
11101 SURENDER KUMAR GRAMIN SHIKSHA KUSSAR KUSSAR
11100 BALWAN SINGH HARYANA INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY RAJOUND RAJOUND
11099 PAWAN DEV COMPUTER KITHANA
11098 HARISH GRAMIN SHIKSHA COMPUTER CENTER Adampur
11097 JITENDER CHAHAR TARGET COACHING CENTRE DADRI CHARKHI DADRI
11096 VIKASH SHREE RAM COMMERCE $ COMPUTER CENTER Siwani
11095 SUBASH CHANDER ACHIEVER INSTITUTE OF SCIENCE $ COMMERCE Uklana Mandi
11094 DENESH KUMAR TAGORE EDUCATION SOCIETY NARWANA
11093 RAHUL RANA GORAKH NATH ACADEMY KAITHAL Kaithal
11092 HARISH SARV SAKSHARTA COMPUTER SHIKSHA Uklana Mandi
NIS11064 SUDESH DEVI M.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION,NAGURA NAGURA
NIS11063 MANISH KUMAR NISD DHAND Fatehabad
NIS11061 RAJESH KUMAR RAJ SIKSHA SEWA SAMITI SAFIDON
NIS11060 PARMJEET KUMAR STAR COMPUTER CENTER Uklana Mandi
11058 GAURAV GABA GABA IT EDUCATION 0
NIS11054 DAVENDER SUTHAR SHREE BALAJI COMPUTER CENTER 0
11052 VANDANA YADAV VICT BHIWANI 0
11036 RAKESH KUMAR R.K GROUP OF EDUCATION YAMUNANAGAR 0
11035 VIKRAM KUMAR DOMESTIC COMPUTER CENTER KALAYAT 0
11034 VINOD KUMAR AR MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL TRAINING CENTER 0
11032 Krishan Kumar NISD DARIYAPUR 0
11030 RAKESH KUMAR DELHI MOBILE TRANING CENTER KAITHAL 0
11027 RAJESH KUMAR SARASWATI COACHING CENTER BANBHORI 0
11025 PREM CHAND , LABH SINGH N.D GROUP OF EDUCATION KAITHAL 0
11020 SEWA SINGH S.K INSTITUTE KAILRAM 0
11018 RAMESH CHANDER Bala Ji Academy Kaithal 0
11014 BRIGHT FUTURE COMPUTER CENTER RANIA 0
11012 Gramin Shiksha Bhuna 0
11009 TEKSOFT INDIA KAITHAL 0
11008 S.J GROUP EDUCATION KAILRAM 0
11007 NISD SAMALKHA 0
11006 APEX COMPUTER CENTRE , UJHANA 0
NIS11062 AJAY SHARMA INDIAN COMPUTER ACADEMY PUNDRI
NIS11061 RAJESH KUMAR RAJ SIKSHA SEWA SAMITI Jind
NIS11060 PARMJEET KUMAR STAR COMPUTER CENTER Hisar
11058 GAURAV GABA GABA IT EDUCATION Bhiwani
NIS11057 RAM BHAGAT , SHIV KANT DPE GIRLS EDUCATION UCHANA UCHANA
NIS11055 RK YADAV INDIAN INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION AND BUSINESS MANAGMENT Rewari
NIS11054 DAVENDER SUTHAR SHREE BALAJI COMPUTER CENTER ELLENABAD
NIS11053 SHARWAN SINGH GURUKUL INSTITUTE RANIA RANIA
11052 VANDANA YADAV VICT BHIWANI Bhiwani
11051 SHUBHAM MADAN SAI INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER EDUCATION Jakhal
11050 UMESH KUMAR ACE COMPUTER CENTER Sirsa
11049 AJAY PHOGAT AIIT COMPUTER INSTITUTE CHARKHI DADRI
11048 VIRENDER KUMAR BRIGHT FUTURE COMPUTER INSTITUTE SIRSA Sirsa
NISD11047 SATYENDER KUMAR VISION COMPUTER INSTITUTE MATANHAIL
NIS11046 AMIT YADAV ADVANCE COLLEGE OF EDUCATI0N Hansi
11045 RINKU KUMAR SUNSHINE COMPUTER INSTITUTE Bhiwani
11044 VIKASH BALA JI INSTITUTE DANODA KALAN
11043 NARESH KUMAR D.P.M GROUP OF EDUCATION KHERI SHER KHAN
11042 KRISHAN KUMAR TECHNICAL COMPUTER INFOTECH (TCI) Adampur
11041 Balvinder singh CLICK COMPUTER CENTER DARIYAPUR
11040 VIKASH MANN JYOTI GROUP OF EDUCATION MUNAK
11039 SANDEEP SINGH DRONACHARYA GROUP OF EDUCATION TITRAM TITRAM
11038 BHAJAN LAL MTC Coaching & Computer Center Ellenabad Sirsa
11037 VIKASH JOON PARVI INSTITUTE OF EDUCATION Rohtak
11036 RAKESH KUMAR R.K GROUP OF EDUCATION YAMUNANAGAR Yamunanagar
11035 VIKRAM KUMAR DOMESTIC COMPUTER CENTER KALAYAT Kaithal
11034 VINOD KUMAR AR MEMORIAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL TRAINING CENTER RANIA
11033 Alka GURUKUL COMPUTER EDUCATION LADWA LADWA
11032 KRISHAN KUMAR NISD DARIYAPUR DARIYAPUR
11031 LUKY BATRA ROYAL INSTITUTE TOHANA Tohana
11030 RAKESH KUMAR DELHI MOBILE TRANING CENTER KAITHAL Kaithal
11029 AJAY SHREE GANESH INSTITUTE PADDLA
11028 BALKAR SHINING STAR COACHING CENTER DHANORI DHANOURI
11027 RAJESH KUMAR SARASWATI COACHING CENTER BANBHORI BANBHORI
11026 SURESH KUMAR S. KUMAR COACHING CENTER, SIWAN KAITHAL SIWAN
11025 PREM CHAND N.D GROUP OF EDUCATION KAITHAL Kaithal
11024 PAWAN KUMAR Jai Computer Centre LADWA LADWA
11021 Mr. Balvinder Singh Shivam Public School Thana Kurukshetra Kurukshetra
11021 JAGROOP H.R.S GROUP OF EDUCATION KAITHAL Kaithal
11020 SEWA SINGH S.K INSTITUTE KAILRAM KAILRAM
11019 NAVEEN SHARMA MAGNIFIER INDIA ADAMPUR Adampur
11018 RAMESH CHANDER Bala Ji Academy Kaithal Kaithal
11017 MANDEEP NAIN Sunrise institute of Education HANSI Hisar
11016 RAM MEHAR Sunrise institute of Education Uchana Jind
11015 RAHUL KUMAR Haryana Institute Of Information Technology Kaithal Kaithal
11014 Bhupinder Singh BRIGHT FUTURE COMPUTER CENTER RANIA RANIA
11012 Rakesh ,DINESH KUMAR Sanskar Institute Of Development KULLAN
11012 Madan singh Gramin Shiksha Bhuna Bhuna
11011 Mr.Mandeep Nain Sunrise institute of Education Kaithal
11010 RAM BHAGAT , SHIV KANT DPE GIRLS EDUCATION CENTER KHANDA KHERI
11009 Mrs.Seema TEKSOFT INDIA KAITHAL Kaithal
11008 Mr.Sanjeev Kundu S.J GROUP EDUCATION KAILRAM KAILRAM
11007 NISD SAMALKHA Panipat
11006 Mr.Labh Singh APEX COMPUTER CENTRE , UJHANA Kaithal
11004 Mr.Hansraj H.R.S. GROUP OF EDUCATION KALAYAT Kaithal
10002 SR Model School Fatehabad Fatehabad
10001 Haryana Institute kaithal Kaithal
100 KHUSDEEP VERMA NISD TOHANA Fatehabad
9999 CICT CAD EDUCATION Sirsa
9998 SHANTI MODERN SKILL DEVELOPMENT CENTER Hansi
9997 WEBCITY DESIGNING AND TRAINING INSTITUTE Sirsa
9995 RAJESH KUMAR R.K COACHING CENTER RAIPUR RANI PANCHKULA Panchkula
9994 NISD SAFIDON Jind
9993 NISD SHAHZADPUR Ambala
9992 NISD SAMALKHA Panipat
89 BRIGHT FUTURE SKILL INSTITUTE, RANIA Sirsa
86 NISD HEAD OFFICE FATEHABAD Fatehabad
NISD KHERATI KHERA Tohana
COMPUTER CAREER SIRSA SIRSA
National Institute of skill Development Fatehabad FATEHABAD
SELECTION POINT PEHOWA Fatehabad
KNOWLEDGE HUB-A UNIT OF TOP CAREER PEHOWA Fatehabad
CAPITAL COMPUTERS SAMANA Fatehabad
TANU BEAUTY PARLOUR Fatehabad
NISD KULLAN Fatehabad
IIIT FATEHABAD Fatehabad
AIM INFOTECH SULTANPURIA Fatehabad
NISD CHAUTALA Fatehabad
NISD BUDHLADA(MAHAVEER MARG) Fatehabad
NISD DABWALI Fatehabad
I-TECH COMPUTER, SIRSA Fatehabad
CAREER COMPUTER CENTER ELLENABAD Sirsa
SATBIR KUMAR TRIVENI INSTITUTES BHATTU KALAN Fatehabad
NISD Fatehabad
ANOOP KUMAR NISD NARWANA NARWANA
DCC COMPUTER CENTER Fatehabad
Simrat Bajwa NISD BANI No. 2 RANIA
AIM INFOTECH RANIA Fatehabad
NISD PILLU KHERA Fatehabad
AYUSH INFOTECH COMPUTER EDUCATION Fatehabad
NISD SAMALKHA Fatehabad
NISD PALWAL Fatehabad
BALA JI COMPUTER CENTRE,SIWANI MANDI Fatehabad
RUHANI INSTITUTE AMBALA Fatehabad
NISD RACHNA BOUTIQUE Fatehabad
NISD MANISHA BOUTIQUE Fatehabad
NISD KHANOURI Fatehabad
PUNJABI COLONY - TOHANA Fatehabad
NISD MALAD Fatehabad
NISD AGROHA Fatehabad
NISD UCHANA KALAN Fatehabad
NISD KANDIVALI Fatehabad
RINKU MANCHANDA NISD FATEHABAD Fatehabad
NISD BARWALA (HISAR) Hisar
KARMBIR NISD UCHANA Jind
32 NISD AMBALA Ambala
Ravinder Kaur NISD KHARAR Fatehabad
NITIN kumar NISD KURUKSHETRA Fatehabad
RAJESH KUMAR NISD BARWALA Panchkula
NISD GOHANA Panipat
demo Fatehabad
MITHU KUMAR NISD JAKHAL Fatehabad
2202 NISD NISD (Main-Admin) Fatehabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4066 VIPIN AGNIHOTRI SANC EDUCATION Agra
4060 PUSHKAR SHARMA SANTOSHI TYPE & COMMERCIAL CENTER Aligarh
4056 Dhwani Vatsayayan GURUKUL ITI- COE - VCORP DAKSH Ghaziabad
43381 ATUL KUMAR Ayush Computer Vocational Training Institute Firozabad
4053 Devendra Tiwari Aryan Teconology Ganeshraypur Pali Gyanpur Bhadohi GYANPUR
4052 Vijay Kumar Gk Securities Solutions Pratapgarh
4032 RAJESH KUMAR JAISWAL I A T COMPUTER EDUCATION CENTRE BARHAJ BARHAJ
4031 KM DIVYA MADDESHIYA Lakshya computer classes Barhaj
3028 Narayan kumar dubey SB Technical Training Institute Farrukhabad
3033 lalmohammad ansari gurukul menhdawal
3034 VINOD KUMAR VERMA NEW EXCELLENT INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ATRAULI ALIGARH
3030 Virendra Pal Mahatma Gandhi Institute Of Technology & Communication Sultanpur
3027 OMKAR YADAV R J INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION KANPUR NAGAR
42345 KRISHNA CHANDRA DUBEY Pt. Deen Dayal Upadhyay Skill Development Paramedical and Computer Center Auraiya
3024 VARSHA SHUKLA IMSDM ACADEMY BARABANKI
42342 JUDE AUGUSTINE JOY PETER PETER ENGLISH ACADEMY PRAYAGRAJ
42341 RAJESH KUMAR VERMA RAJ MISSION COMPUTER Gonda
3019 V.K.Mehrotra Career Development Centre Kanpur
41315 PRITI SINGH KASERA Geetech Computer Institute Mirzapur
39283 MANOJ BABU NISD SCHOOL OF CHANDAUSI Unnao
36263 Alka Pal NISD Ghaziabad Ghaziabad
31242 JITENDRA SINGH CHAUHAN MBD EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTE Aligarh
30235 ARUN KUMAR SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA (KHUDAGANG) KHUDAGANJ
30235 SUMIT SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA ( MILAK ) MILAK
30222 MUHAMMAD SAMEER YGP COMPUTER EDUCATION Varanasi
30217 GAYATRI DEVI SMART INFOTECH COMPUTER CENTRE KANPUR
30211 BANI SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA, MURADABAD MURADABAD
30210 SUNNY DEOL NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA AMROHA Amroha
30198 SATYAM MISHRA MISHRA ENTRPRISES BAGAHA BAGAHA
30195 PUSHPENDRA KUSHWAHA MAA SHARDA TECHNOLOGY & EDUCATION INSTITUTE Jhansi
30192 MRADUL KUMAR UPADHYAI INDIAN COMPUTER CENTRE FATEHGARH
30189 RAKESH KUMAR R.K INSTITUTE Balrampur
30189 RAKESH KUMAR R.K INSTITUTE Balrampur
30187 SHAILESH KUMAR VISHWAKARMA SHANTI ELECTRONIC INSTITUTE TECHNICAL DEGREE COLLEGE PARTAWAL
30186 DIPU GOGOI THE GLOBAL COMPACT Agra
30184 PRAKASH JAISWAL NOBLE ACADEMY FOR COMPUTER EDUCATION & TECHNICAL SOCIETY HATA
30174 REKHA SHARMA S.D.I EDUCATION SOCIETY Mainpuri
30172 NARENDRA SINGH NISD SCHOOL OF YOGA BISAULI Budaun
30170 HEMANT PRATAP SINGH Divy Computer Education Etah
25129 DALJEET SINGH I.T. COMPUTER INSTITUTE Rampur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
5063 S.P.Singh Planet Institute Of Educational & Vocational Training MOGA
43387 PARVEEN KUMAR WORLD EDUCATION SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PATRAN
4055 Rakesh Kumar RAJINDRA ACADEMY Hoshiarpur
43374 VIKAS VERMA RUDRA INSTITUTE OF TECHNICAL SERVICES Amritsar
4043 RAJAN CHAUDHARY CHAUDHARY COMPUTERS AND COMMERCIAL COLLEGE RAJPURA
42336 GURDIT BANSAL DND INSTITUTE Bathinda
42327 SATBEER SINGH DIGITAL WORLD COMPUTER EDUCATION DERABASSI
423156 MD RAMAN KUMAR CAREER WEAVER INSTITUTE DINANAGAR
41317 RAJ KUMAR PAUL ACADEMY ADAMPUR-2
41311 RAJESH KUMAR NISD BANUR BANUR
41307 Bavalpreet Singh Baba Deep Singh Ji Education Technologies Patiala
38282 Gurpreet Singh NISD BANGANA Bangana
37278 RACHNA PARAM INFOTECH DHSRRUNI
35260 BALWINDER SINGH Guru Nanak Dev Institute of Technology Budhlada
31248 SOHAN SINGH GURUKUL ACADEMY CHOTIAN Lehar Gagga
30224 LAKHWINDER SINGH NISD SAMANA SAMANA
30223 LAKHWINDER SINGH NISD LEHRA GAGGA Lehar Gagga
30130 DAVINDER SINGH RED APPLE INSTITUTE Sangrur
18113 DARVESH KUMAR SHAHEED UDHAM SINGH Sangrur
16113 SANDEEP SINGH SAI VIDYA MANDIR DHURI Sangrur
11056 SARABJIT SINGH PARADISE EDUCATION TECHNOLOGY 0
11056 GURMEET SINGH WORLD EDUCATION SKILLS DEVELOPMENT PATRAN
9991 SARBJIT SINGH DIGITAL STAR INFOTECH, MOONAK Sangrur
088 NISD GHAMUR GHAT Sangrur
85 GRAMIN ROJGAR KOSHAL VIKAS CENTRE
200 MANGLAM COMUTER EDUCATION RAMPURA PHUL Bathinda
9985 SD CAREER ACADEMY Mansa
MANGLAM COMPUTER EDUCATION, RAMPURA PHUL BUDHLADA
GURU RAM DASS COLLEGE OF TECHNICAL EDUCATION, SANGRUR SANGRUR
9976 NISD SUNAM Sangrur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
6065 RAJNANDNI KUMARI RAJNANDNI EDUCATIONAL WELFARE TRUST CHAKANDRA
43385 DR.MD.IRFAN ALAM ZUBAYDA INSTITUTE OF HUMAN WELFARE AND RESEARCH PVT.LTD. KATIHAR
4057 FAISAL KAMAL SHAHABAD INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (SIIT) ARA
RANDHIR KUMAR SINGH AADITYA SEWA SANSTHAN MADANPUR
4051 vivek kumar vivek skill mission bihar dhansoi
43375 BIRENDRA KUMAR TECHNO INSTITUTE SOFT CAMPUS COMPUTER EDUCATION BASANTPUR
4048 SUBODH KUMAR SINGH Career Coaching Institute Areraj Motihari
4046 pravin kumar sandilya jjm academy lakhisarai
4045 AKHILESH KUMAR SINGH Sneha Info Services Madhubani
43360 BHUPENDRA NARAYAN SINHA SUMAN SURYA SHEKHAR MEMORIAL SOCIETY ROSERA
4041 SHAMBHU NATH JHA BHASKAR GROUP OF COLLEGE MUZAFFARPUR
4040 Manoj Kumar GANDHI SKILL CENTER Purnia
4038 Rajeev Kumar Jaiswal GANDHI SKILL CENTER Katihar
4037 Raj Kumar Mehta Anuradha Computer Training Center Supaul
43357 ARVIND KUMAR GUPTA INDIAN INSTITUTE OF COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY patory
43356 PARDEEP KUMAR MEHTA NCTC raghopur
4034 Jitendra singh Sc Tech Computer Center Saharsa
4035 VINOD KUMAR MANUS ACADEMY GAYA
43352 KUSHESHWAR PODDAR MOTHER TERESA INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY begusarai
3032 pappu kumar sharma oasis group sitamarhi
3031 QAISAR SHAKEEL HS INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION AND TECHNOLOGY SHEOHAR
3021 AMRENDRA KUMAR GAYA COMPUTER CENTER GAYA
3021 AMRENDRA KUMAR GAYA COMPUTER CENTER GAYA
42331 SUNIL KUMAR ADITYA SAURAV PVT.ITI. BARBIGHAD
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4062 Ritesh Kumar Click World IT Zone Hariyali
4059 DHANA RAM CHOUDHARY I MATA COMPUTER CLASSES & EDUCATION CENTER SUMERPUR
4039 PANKAJ MAHADEV COMPUTER VPO BARODIYA
4036 SUNIL KUMAR REGAR ARAVALI COMPUTER CENTER ASIND
42339 NITESH BHAWATI COMPUTER Dungarpur
3020 DURJAN RAM HI-TECH INSTITUTE OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BIKANER
42330 MOHD.RAMJAN RANREJ RAJASTHAN COLLEGE SRI DUNGARGARH
42328 SOHAN PRAJAPATI RUDHRA INFOTECH MARWARN
42317 VISHAL KULSHRESTHA HOLY FAITH COMPUTER INSTITUTE MERTA
42314 PAWAN KUMAR SAINI PS COMPUTERS SURAJGARH
42312 SANJAY DATT SINGH EDUSPHERE ACADEMY SIDHMUKH
41288 MONIKA SARGIA WAY OF LIFE YOG SADHNA KENDRA BANSWARA
41287 KARAN SINGH BALA JI SHIKSHAN SANSTHAN PHEPHANA
41285 SANJAY KUMAR RAJASTHAN EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER TARANAGAR Churu
36277 SANJAY KUMAR RAJASTHAN EDUCATION AND VOCATIONAL TRAINING CENTER Hanumangarh
36268 RAVINDER GIIT INSTITUTE BEHROR Behror
28129 KULVINDER SINGH Aastha A.I & Vocational Traning Center Sri Ganganagar
24126 SATNAM SINGH NAMAN A.I. AND VOCATIONAL CENTER Sri Ganganagar
24125 HARIOM SHARMA KRIPANIDHI VIDYA PEETH ALWAR Alwar
23120 HARIOM ALWAR Alwar
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
48397 Gaurav Khemka EDUCATIVE GUWAHATI
43391 Mriganka Buragohain NISD Rangajan Centre GOLAGHAT
42340 UTPAL MAZUMDER EDU SKILLS MALIGAON
42318 SUJAY KUMAR DUTTA COMPUGYAN HOJAI
42313 AJOY SINGH SRI RAM INSTITUTE Sibsagar
38283 RICHARD BASUMATARY MSEP Karbi Anglong
30330 TINKU PAUDEL MIIT GUWAHATI
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
43392 Saya Chauhan NATIONAL INSTITUTE OF SKILL DEVELOPMENT SOLAN KOTLA NALA
42329 DHARAM PAL INSTITUTE OF TECH AND MANAGEMENT STUDIES BALH
41310 SUSHANT Rudra Institute Of Technical Education MEHATPUR
30212 ANKUSH JANARTHA SUCCESS POINT Shimla
NIS11059 DINESH SINGH DREAM DOOR GROUP OF EDUCATION MANDI
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4050 Drpradip kumar vishwakarma MULTI DIMENSIONAL INSTITUTE ASANSOL
4042 RABINDRA VISHWAKARMA RANIGANJ MODERN COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY CENTER & COMPUTER EDUCATION RANIGANJ
41284 PROSENJIT CHAKRABORTY COMMERCIAL COMPUTER INSTITUTE SERAMPORE
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
5062 SAHIL KUMAR National Institute of Skill and Management jammu
37284 Tarun Gupta Hand To Hand Skill Development Bharnara
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
11023 SIDHARTH KUMAR JAIN SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND HEALTH CARE 0
11023 SIDHARTH KUMAR JAIN SKILL DEVELOPMENT AND HEALTH CARE MANENDRAGARH
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
42315 JYOTISH C.B AYUR JYOTI sultan bathery
41305 Saseendran Swadharma College Of Yoga & Meditation Kanjana
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
30234 DEVIDAS PAWAR CSC CENTAR Dengargaon
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
35262 GAUTAM DHAR 24x7 Infotech Dimapur
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
41313 S. Rexy Margarate National Institute Of Fashion Designing & Tailoring And Beauty HOSUR
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
3029 Vivek kumar sharma M.s. education center U.s. nagar
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4063 Deepak Kumar Yadav (Deepak Soul) DSoul Yogic Fitness Club South Delhi
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
4054 Dr. Trilok Sharma VOCADEMICS Ahmedabad
Branch Code Head Name Branch Name Branch City
3026 SUBHASH CHANDRA D.P.S SCHOOL HARMU RANCHI

SEND US A MESSAGE